Enrgtech

Deliver to

United Kingdom

Categories

Brands

Part Numbers

Top Products

0

We hope you are enjoying our new upgraded website. Bringing you faster search results and a greater variety of products. Please click here to share your comments/experience.

FIT-Foxconn Fibre Optic Transceiver, SFP Connector, 10.313 Gbit/s, 850nm 20-Pin SFP+

FIT-Foxconn
Product Information
Checking for live stock

More Information

AFBR-2CARxxZ, 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Active Optical Cable (AOC) is the best optical solution for connections of 20 meters or less. Avago Atlas 75x or 77x embedded optical engines will offer significant advantages over copper cables. They ar...
AFBR-2CARxxZ, 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Active Optical Cable (AOC) is the best optical solution for connections of 20 meters or less. Avago Atlas 75x or 77x embedded optical engines will offer significant advantages over copper cables. They are ideal for data center, storage network, and high performance computing applications. Bit Error Rate (BER) 1000 times better than copper cables 3-4 times lighter weight than copper cables Tighter bend radius than copper cables Improved EMI Part Number Description AFBR-2CAR01Z1 meter SFP+ Active Optical Cable AFBR-2CAR02Z2 meters SFP+ Active Optical Cable AFBR-2CAR03Z3 meters SFP+ Active Optical Cable AFBR-2CAR05Z5 meters SFP+ Active Optical Cable AFBR-2CAR07Z7 meters SFP+ Active Optical Cable AFBR-2CAR10Z10 meters SFP+ Active Optical Cable AFBR-2CAR15Z15 meters SFP+ Active Optical Cable AFBR-2CAR20Z20 meters SFP+ Active Optical Cable Fibre Optics, Avago Technologies

Read more

Alternative products

FAQs
Yes. You can also search AFBR-2CAR03Z on website for other similar products.
We accept all major payment methods for all products including ET13988307. Please check your shopping cart at the time of order.
You can order FIT-Foxconn brand products with AFBR-2CAR03Z directly through our website or call us at +44 (0) 3303 800 157 or email our support team at sales@enrgtech.co.uk.
Yes. Our products in Unclassified category are shipped in lowest possible time.
You will get a confirmation email regarding your order of FIT-Foxconn AFBR-2CAR03Z Fibre Optic Transceiver, SFP Connector, 10.313 Gbit/s, 850nm 20-Pin SFP+. You can also check on our website or by contacting our customer support team for further order details on FIT-Foxconn AFBR-2CAR03Z Fibre Optic Transceiver, SFP Connector, 10.313 Gbit/s, 850nm 20-Pin SFP+.
We use our internationally recognized delivery partners UPS/DHL. Collection of ET13988307 can also be arranged for the customer by international shipments through contacting our customer support team. Additionally, you can also search "FIT-Foxconn" products on our website by using Enrgtech's Unique Manufacturing Part Number ET13988307.
Yes. We ship AFBR-2CAR03Z Internationally to many countries around the world.

Product Reviews

Additional Information

Enrgtech is one of the UK's only major distributors of electronic and electrical products, e.g., FIT-Foxconn AFBR-2CAR03Z Fibre Optic Transceiver, SFP Connector, 10.313 Gbit/s, 850nm 20-Pin SFP+, with a portfolio built to offer the ultimate in-home and commercial products. We carry an inventory of more than ten million products across all its categories, with variants of state-of-the-art products, including AFBR-2CAR03Z, ideal for automotive, real-life control systems, commercial, and industrial applications. 

Moreover, we also provide products from thousands of renowned partners under the brand FIT-Foxconn, allowing online shoppers to create an organized hierarchy and make it easier to navigate and search for FIT-Foxconn AFBR-2CAR03Z Fibre Optic Transceiver, SFP Connector, 10.313 Gbit/s, 850nm 20-Pin SFP+. Regardless of scheduling problems at cultural events or festivals, we actively support our valued consumers in delivering and exchanging FIT-Foxconn AFBR-2CAR03Z Fibre Optic Transceiver, SFP Connector, 10.313 Gbit/s, 850nm 20-Pin SFP+. However, we have compromised on these fantastic events in the sense that our dream was to bring them AFBR-2CAR03Z and entertain them through our eCommerce site. Be the first to order your exquisite product and find out the status of your order online via ET13988307.

If you have questions concerning FIT-Foxconn AFBR-2CAR03Z Fibre Optic Transceiver, SFP Connector, 10.313 Gbit/s, 850nm 20-Pin SFP+, please email sales@enrgtech.co.uk or call us at +44 (0) 3303 800 157 or read our "FAQs" section to find answers to your most common questions.