Enrgtech

Deliver to

United Kingdom

Categories

Brands

Part Numbers

Top Products

0

0.0 / 5

Reviews 0 Not Rated Yet
FIT-Foxconn Profile

Website
Manufacturer Type
Company Size
Location
Founded
Specialties
Reviews
5 star
(0%)
4 star
(0%)
3 star
(0%)
2 star
(0%)
1 star
(0%)

Be the first to review this manufacturer.
Don’t hesitate to ask questions for better clarification.

Featured Products


Popular Categories For FIT-Foxconn




New Items
New items
AFBR-5701LZ, FIT-Foxconn

AFBR-5701LZ, FIT-Foxconn

AFBR-570xZ Fibre Optic Transceivers Fibre Optics, Avago Technologies
New items
HFBR-5911LZ, FIT-Foxconn

HFBR-5911LZ, FIT-Foxconn

HFBR-5911LZ/ALZ Fibre Optic Transceivers The HFBR-5xxx devices from Avago Technologies are small form factor (SFF) optical transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 GBd) and iSCSI. These optical transceivers are ideal for use in short reach, multimode fibre optic links between Gigabit Ethernet networking equipment. The HFBR-5xxx series of devices comes within an industry standard, SFF package and can be operated alongside all industry standard Gigabit Ethernet equipment. Suitable applications for the HFBR-5xxx optical transceivers include switched backbones, short reach Gigabit Ethernet links and high speed backplane interconnects. VCSEL emitter Fibre type: Multimode glass Data Rate: 1.25 GBd Signal detect TTL Fibre Optics, Avago Technologies
New items
AFBR-5715PZ, FIT-Foxconn

AFBR-5715PZ, FIT-Foxconn

AFBR-571xZ Series Fibre Optic Transceivers Fibre Optics, Avago Technologies
New items
AFBR-57M5APZ, FIT-Foxconn

AFBR-57M5APZ, FIT-Foxconn

AFBR-57M5APZ Fibre Optic Transceivers Fibre Optics, Avago Technologies
New items
AFBR-2CAR07Z, FIT-Foxconn

AFBR-2CAR07Z, FIT-Foxconn

AFBR-2CARxxZ, 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Active Optical Cable (AOC) is the best optical solution for connections of 20 meters or less. Avago Atlas 75x or 77x embedded optical engines will offer significant advantages over copper cables. They are ideal for data center, storage network, and high performance computing applications. Bit Error Rate (BER) 1000 times better than copper cables 3-4 times lighter weight than copper cables Tighter bend radius than copper cables Improved EMI Part Number Description AFBR-2CAR01Z1 meter SFP+ Active Optical Cable AFBR-2CAR02Z2 meters SFP+ Active Optical Cable AFBR-2CAR03Z3 meters SFP+ Active Optical Cable AFBR-2CAR05Z5 meters SFP+ Active Optical Cable AFBR-2CAR07Z7 meters SFP+ Active Optical Cable AFBR-2CAR10Z10 meters SFP+ Active Optical Cable AFBR-2CAR15Z15 meters SFP+ Active Optical Cable AFBR-2CAR20Z20 meters SFP+ Active Optical Cable Fibre Optics, Avago Technologies
New items
AFBR-2CAR10Z, FIT-Foxconn

AFBR-2CAR10Z, FIT-Foxconn

Your request could not be completed at this time
New items
ABCU-5730ARZ, FIT-Foxconn

ABCU-5730ARZ, FIT-Foxconn

Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, Avago This 1000BASE-T transceiver module offers full-duplex throughput of 1000 Mbps with 5-level PAM (Pulse Amplitude Modulation) signals. Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Port Custom RJ-45 connector with integrated magnetics Link lengths at 1.25 Gbd: up to 100m per IEEE802.3 Low power, high performance 1.25 Gbd SerDes integrated in module Single +3.3V power supply operation Compatible with both shielded and unshielded twisted pair category 5 cable Operating temperature range: 0 to 70°C Applications include: Switch to switch interface, switched backplane applications and file server interface transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet Standards RoHS-6 Compliant
New items
HFBR-53A5VEMZ, FIT-Foxconn

HFBR-53A5VEMZ, FIT-Foxconn

HFBR-53A5VEMZ, 1.25GBd MMF Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet IEEE- 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Industry standard mezzanine height 1 x 9 package style with Exteded Shield in Metal Housing integral duplex SC connector receptacle Single 3.3V power supply operation with PECL compatible logic interfaces and TTL Signal Detect Fibre Optics, Avago Technologies
New items
AFCT-5710PZ, FIT-Foxconn

AFCT-5710PZ, FIT-Foxconn

AFCT-5710Z and AFCT-5715Z Series Fibre Optic Transceivers Fibre Optics, Avago Technologies
New items
AFBR-5715APZ, FIT-Foxconn

AFBR-5715APZ, FIT-Foxconn

AFBR-571xZ Series Fibre Optic Transceivers Fibre Optics, Avago Technologies
New items
AFBR-5710ALZ, FIT-Foxconn

AFBR-5710ALZ, FIT-Foxconn

AFBR-571xZ Series Fibre Optic Transceivers Fibre Optics, Avago Technologies
New items
ABCU-5741ARZ, FIT-Foxconn

ABCU-5741ARZ, FIT-Foxconn

Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, Avago This 1000BASE-T transceiver module offers full-duplex throughput of 1000 Mbps with 5-level PAM (Pulse Amplitude Modulation) signals. Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Port Custom RJ-45 connector with integrated magnetics Link lengths at 1.25 Gbd: up to 100m per IEEE802.3 Low power, high performance 1.25 Gbd SerDes integrated in module Single +3.3V power supply operation Compatible with both shielded and unshielded twisted pair category 5 cable Operating temperature range: 0 to 70°C Applications include: Switch to switch interface, switched backplane applications and file server interface transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet Standards RoHS-6 Compliant