Image is for illustrative purposes only.
Please refer to product description.

manufacturer logo

Manufacturer : Startech
Manufacturer Part No : MCM110ST2GB
Enrgtech Part No : ET18067694
Product Range : PolySwitch RXEF Series

10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast Ethe



Product Information

Maximum Data Transfer Rate : 10/100Mbps
Fibre Operating Mode : Half/Full Duplex
Fibre Type : Multi Mode
Maximum Transfer Distance : 2km
Connection Port : RJ45, SC
rohs : RoHS Certificate of Compliance

Technical Documents

  • Datasheet MCM110ST2GB (Technical Reference)

Availability:
0
in stock
Check now

Rate:
  • 1
    +
    £ 63.571

Qty:

Similar Products

Enrgtech Part # Manufacturer Part No Description Availability Rate Quantity

  • Datasheet MCM110SC2GB (Technical Reference)
18
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 63.571


  • EKI-3500 Series EOL 5/Jul/2017 (PCN Obsolescence/ EOL)
  • EKI-3541M,S Startup Manual (Datasheets)

10/100T X TO MULTI-MODE FIBER

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options


  • ADAM-6541 Series (Datasheets)

10/100T TO MULTI-MODE FIBER MEDI

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 129.654


  • ADAM-6541 Series (Datasheets)

10/100T TO MULTI-MODE FIBER MEDI

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 129.654


  • Datasheet (Technical Reference)
  • Copper Paste (EN - SDS) (Technical Reference)

High-temperature copper anti-seize compound Soft c ...

99
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 7.461
  • 6
    +
    £ 7.162
  • 15
    +
    £ 7.022


  • Ethernet Switch Selection Guide (Datasheets)
  • SFP Transceiver Module Accessories Datasheet (Datasheets)

MOD 100-FX MULTI-MODE 2KM SFP

6
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 54.217


100' (30.5 M) MULTI-GROOVE FIBER

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 126.361


  • Ethernet Switch Selection Guide (Datasheets)
  • SFP Transceiver Module Accessories Datasheet (Datasheets)

MOD 100-FX MULTI-MODE 30KM SFP

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 62.075


  • Datasheet ET10GSFP (Technical Reference)
2
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 828.849


  • SFP-W Series (Datasheets)

SFP MODULE 10/100 MBPS MULTI MOD

37
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 34.451


  • MPO8LCPL2M Datasheet (Technical Reference)

Obtain higher port density with eight LC network connections combined into a sin ...

2
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 180.951


  • MPO12PL3M Datasheet (Technical Reference)

Interface between different networking devices at varying speeds Optimize access ...

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 170.226


  • ADAM-4541_E (Technical Reference)

Advantech 4541 Multi-mode Fibre Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter Advantech 454 ...

2
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 158.520


  • XPort® EDGE Quick Start Guide (Datasheets)
  • Embedded Networking Modules (Datasheets)
  • XPort® EDGE Brief (Datasheets)
  • xPORT Firmware Chg 22/Apr/2019 (PCN Design/Specification)
  • XPE200 Software Chg 13/Apr/2020 (PCN Design/Specification)

XPORT EDGE UART 10/100 ETH

548
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 40.572


  • BCM5461S Product Brief (Datasheets)

10/100/1000BASE-T GIGABIT ETHE

528
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 9.322
  • 10
    +
    £ 8.429
  • 25
    +
    £ 8.037


MULTI-MODE DUPLEX FIBER CABLE, S

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 30.138


10/100/1000BASE-T GIGABIT ETHE

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options


  • Mult Devices 10/Jul/2017 (PCN Assembly/Origin)
  • BCM5461S Product Brief (Datasheets)

10/100/1000BASE-T GIGABIT ETHE

219
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 13.322
  • 10
    +
    £ 12.238
  • 25
    +
    £ 11.731


  • EKI-2741F,SX,LX Manual (Datasheets)
  • Ethernet Switch Selection Guide (Datasheets)

GBE TO MULTI-MODE FIBER MEDIA CO

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 286.810


MULTI-MODE DUPLEX FIBER CABLE, S

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 24.462