Image is for illustrative purposes only.
Please refer to product description.

manufacturer logo
manufacturer logo

Manufacturer : 3M
Manufacturer Part No : ECAM-FCA-A-D-E-06-0700
Enrgtech Part No : ET10010497
Product Range : PolySwitch RXEF Series

3M ECAM-FCA-A-D-E-06-0700

CAB ASSEMBLY 6 SCAPC&LCUPC 700'

Product Information

Manufacturer Standard Lead Time : 10 Weeks
Ratings : OFNR
Length - Overall : 689.0' (210.0m)
Insertion Loss : 0.40dB
Color - Cable : Black
Part Status : Active
Series : ECAM
Cable Type : Ribbon Fiber
Color - Connectors : Blue, Green
1st Connector : SC/APC
Cable Diameter : 1.26" (32.0mm)
Return Loss : 50dB, 60dB
2nd Connector : LC/UPC
Detailed Description : Cable Fiber Optic SC/APC To LC/UPC 689.0' (210.0m)
Type : Singlemode, Duplex
Manufacturer : 3M

Technical Documents


Availability:
0
in stock
Check now

Rate:
  • 1
    +
    £ 638.058

Qty:

Similar Products

Enrgtech Part # Manufacturer Part No Description Availability Rate Quantity

CAB ASSEMBLY 6 SCAPC&LCUPC 200'

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 369.256


CAB ASSEMBLY 6 SCAPC&LCUPC 900'

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 755.117


CAB ASSEMBLY 6 SCAPC&LCUPC 400'

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 488.414


CAB ASSEMBLY 6 SCAPC&LCUPC 500'

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 528.561


CAB ASSEMBLY 6 SCAPC&LCUPC 800'

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 694.821


CAB ASSEMBLY 6 SCAPC&LCUPC 100'

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 309.672


CAB ASSEMBLY 6 SCAPC&LCUPC 300'

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 428.821


CAB ASSEMBLY 6 SCAPC&LCUPC 600'

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 581.619


CAB ASSEMBLY 6 SCAPC&LCUPC 1000'

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 927.162


CAB ASSEMBLY 6 SCUPC&SCUPC 100'

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 335.379


CAB ASSY 6 SCUPC&SCUPC 400' I/O

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 528.960

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 524.837


CAB ASSEMBLY 6 SCUPC&SCUPC 200'

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 354.920


CAB ASSEMBLY 6 SCUPC&SCUPC 300'

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 412.177


ECAM DROP SCAPC BOTH ENDS 700'

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 296.970


ECAM DROP SCAPC BOTH ENDS 600'

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 249.841


ECAM DROP SCAPC BOTH ENDS 300'

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 168.967


ECAM DROP SCAPC BOTH ENDS 100'

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 128.526


ECAM DROP SCAPC BOTH ENDS 500'

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 244.093


ECAM DROP SCAPC BOTH ENDS 800'

0
in stock


Check Stock & Lead Times Packaging Options
  • 1
    +
    £ 325.727